Vai al contenuto principale

Bondhu Kebab & Pizza

Operatore professionale. Scopri su come le responsabilità relative agli ordini sono ripartite tra noi e Pyszne.pl

Sandwiches

  • Tortilla / Lawasz
    18,00 zł
    meat, house salad, sauce of your choice
  • Tortilla / Lawasz XL
    23,00 zł
    meat, house salad, choice of sauce
  • Tortilla / Lawasz XXL
    27,00 zł
    meat, house salad, sauce of choice
  • Bondhu Special Tortilla / Lawasz
    33,00 zł
    meat, iceberg lettuce, cucumbers, tomatoes, pepper, onion, olives, cheese
  • Tortilla / Flatbread - just meat
    25,00 zł
    meat
  • Tortilla / Large Flatbread - just meat
    29,00 zł
    meat
  • Tortilla / Lawasz XXL - just meat
    36,00 zł
    meat
  • Tortilla / Lawasz with fries XL
    27,00 zł
    meat, house salad, sauce of your choice
  • Tortilla / Lawasz with fries XXL
    31,00 zł
    meat, house salad, sauce of choice
  • Bondhu Mega Special Tortilla / Lawasz 50 cm
    46,00 zł
    meat, iceberg lettuce, cucumbers, tomato, pepper, red onion, alopane olives, cheese
  • Thick / Roll
    27,00 zł
    meat, house salad, sauce of your choice
  • Thick / XL Bun
    32,00 zł
    meat, signature salad, sauce of your choice
  • Thick / XXL Bun
    37,00 zł
    meat, house salad, iceberg lettuce, cucumbers, tomatoes, bell pepper, onion, cheese
  • Thick / Bun - just meat
    32,00 zł
    meat
  • Gruby / XL Bun - just meat
    37,00 zł
    meat
  • Gruby / XXL Bun - pure meat
    42,00 zł
    meat
  • Gruby / Bułka - bondhu mega special
    62,00 zł
    meat, iceberg lettuce, cucumbers, tomato, pepper, red onion, alopane olives, cheese, fries

Dettagli dell’azienda

Bondhu Kebab & Pizza
Warszawska 1B
21-400 Łuków
Inviaci un’email
La nostra azienda è un operatore professionale. Scopri di più su come sono ripartite le responsabilità nei confronti dei consumatori tra noi e Pyszne.pl
Puoi programmare la consegna o il ritiro per un secondo momento.
Tutti i rider più vicini sono impegnati. Ritira il tuo ordine da Bondhu Kebab & Pizza o riprova a chiedere la consegna più tardi.

McDonald's switched to lunch, but you can still order breakfast from other local spots.

Find breakfast spotsView lunch menu
The drone will deliver your order to your front or back gardenSafety reminders
Stay inside until the drone flies away
Keep delivery spot clear
Do not pull the string
Do not cut the string
  • By continuing, we may reach out to you to enquire about your experience.By continuing I acknowledge my data will be shared with a third party drone delivery service.
  • I understand
    Vedi preferenze sui cookie